Womens 11/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica Lawton | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:10.76 | | | 481 | |
2. | Anna Uren | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:11.93 | | | 458 | |
3. | Millie Sleeman | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:12.65 | | | 445 | |
4. | Ruby Griffiths | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.94 | | | 405 | |
5. | Ella Osborne | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:15.10 | | | 403 | |
6. | Isabelle Chappell | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:17.88 | | | 361 | |
7. | Betsy Vavasour | 12 | Poole | | 1:18.02 | | | 359 | |
8. | Tiasha Michelo | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:18.54 | | | 352 | |
9. | Evangeline Belt | 12 | Carn Brea | | 1:18.74 | | | 349 | |
10. | Claire Stuhlmacher | 12 | Poole | | 1:19.51 | | | 339 | |
11. | Georgina Woollard | 12 | Millfield | | 1:19.76 | | | 336 | |
12. | Greta Siakoufis | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:20.00 | | | 333 | |
13. | Tegan Lawton | 12 | Street | | 1:20.40 | | | 328 | |
14. | Isla Goodrum | 12 | Dawlish | | 1:20.60 | | | 326 | |
15. | Jessica Smith | 12 | TigersharksW | | 1:20.76 | | | 324 | |
16. | Halle Harris | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 1:20.98 | | | 321 | |
17. | Lauren Major | 11 | Dawlish | | 1:21.22 | | | 318 | |
18. | Kacey Pritchard | 12 | Severnside | | 1:22.51 | | | 304 | |
19. | Laine Weatherley | 12 | Barnstaple | | 1:22.71 | | | 301 | |
20. | Lottie Chesworth | 12 | Barnstaple | | 1:22.86 | | | 300 | |
21. | Lehana Easto | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:23.02 | | | 298 | |
22. | Shania Sue | 12 | Bath Dolphin | | 1:23.36 | | | 294 | |
23. | Scarlett Fraser | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:23.38 | | | 294 | |
24. | Fiona Murphy | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 1:23.59 | | | 292 | |
25. | Martha Wilson | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:23.75 | | | 290 | |
26. | Felicity Lamont Tucket | 12 | Newton Abbot | | 1:23.93 | | | 288 | |
27. | Ellissia Walburn | 12 | South Dorset | | 1:24.08 | | | 287 | |
28. | Milly Klinkenberg | 12 | Newton Abbot | | 1:24.89 | | | 279 | |
29. | Isabel Blackhurst | 11 | Weston S M | | 1:24.92 | | | 278 | |
30. | Louise Murphy | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 1:25.03 | | | 277 | |
31. | Phoebe Taylor | 12 | Cinderford | | 1:27.28 | | | 256 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Josephine Klein | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:08.17 | | | 539 | |
2. | Leah Evans | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:09.18 | | | 515 | |
3. | Gemma Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:10.09 | | | 495 | |
4. | Holly Johnson | 13 | West Dorset | | 1:12.14 | | | 454 | |
5. | Keely Ware | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:12.19 | | | 453 | |
6. | Libby Hubbard | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:12.32 | | | 451 | |
7. | Niamh Hutchinson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.38 | | | 450 | |
8. | Jodie Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:12.57 | | | 446 | |
9. | Ruby Varney | 13 | Street | | 1:13.22 | | | 435 | |
10. | Josephine Hallett | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:13.67 | | | 427 | |
11. | Erin Curtis | 13 | Newton Abbot | | 1:13.97 | | | 421 | |
12. | Cara McVeigh | 13 | Tavistock | | 1:14.35 | | | 415 | |
13. | Jemma Bain | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.62 | | | 411 | |
14. | Phoebe Armes | 13 | Millfield | | 1:15.11 | | | 403 | |
15. | Ellie Brown | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:15.34 | | | 399 | |
16. | Laura Lott | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:15.60 | | | 395 | |
17. | Anya Hocking | 13 | Truro City | | 1:15.79 | | | 392 | |
18. | Lucy Adamson | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:16.58 | | | 380 | |
19. | Emily Batty | 13 | Durrington | | 1:16.89 | | | 375 | |
20. | Louise Lord | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 1:17.21 | | | 371 | |
21. | Holly Brown | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:17.89 | | | 361 | |
22. | Margot Lewy-Pierre | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:18.21 | | | 356 | |
23. | Alice Harvey | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:18.31 | | | 355 | |
24. | Marisa Poole | 13 | Barnstaple | | 1:18.50 | | | 353 | |
25. | Sheila Monera | 13 | Poole | | 1:18.70 | | | 350 | |
26. | Lilianna Scoulding-Jon | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:18.72 | | | 350 | |
27. | Millie Vowden | 13 | Calne Alpha | | 1:18.96 | | | 346 | |
28. | Lily Hastings-McMahon | 13 | Keynsham | | 1:19.42 | | | 340 | |
29. | Angelean Hall | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.90 | | | 334 | |
30. | Alicia Bright | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:20.39 | | | 328 | |
31. | Katie Dolton | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:21.63 | | | 313 | |
32. | Roberta Cox | 13 | Keynsham | | 1:22.70 | | | 301 | |
33. | Tia Crews | 13 | Devonport | | 1:26.13 | | | 267 | |
| Lavinia Morsani-Jones | 13 | TigersharksW | | DNC | | | | |
| Grace Nolan | 13 | Tewkesbury | | DNC | | | | |
| Daisy Cole | 13 | Cirencester | | DNC | | | | |
| Saskia Van Der Schouw | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | |
| Heidi Denyer | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oriana Noel | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.58 | | | 605 | |
2. | Aimee Brownridge | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.07 | | | 592 | |
3. | Caitlyn Fry | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.82 | | | 572 | |
4. | Rhiannon Evans | 14 | Millfield | | 1:08.15 | | | 539 | |
5. | Emily Cornish | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:08.46 | | | 532 | |
6. | Skye McLaughlin | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:09.09 | | | 517 | |
7. | Bethan Anderson | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:09.12 | | | 517 | |
8. | Caitlin Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:09.76 | | | 503 | |
9. | Emily Forwood | 14 | Torridgeside | | 1:09.99 | | | 498 | |
10. | Sophia Soteriou | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:10.08 | | | 496 | |
11. | Rhiannon Briffa | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:10.38 | | | 489 | |
12. | Maddison Calvesbert-Sh | 14 | Millfield | | 1:10.41 | | | 489 | |
13. | Amelia Chisnall | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:10.43 | | | 488 | |
14. | Neve Foreshew | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:10.45 | | | 488 | |
15. | Poppy Isom | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:10.73 | | | 482 | |
16. | Amy-Rose Ansell | 14 | Millfield | | 1:10.83 | | | 480 | |
17. | Lydia Crawford | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:10.89 | | | 479 | |
18. | Mimi Lloyd Simms | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 1:10.92 | | | 478 | |
19. | Isabelle Leigh | 14 | Truro City | | 1:11.13 | | | 474 | |
20. | Poppy Cordell-Thompson | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 1:11.22 | | | 472 | |
21. | Matilda Boyle | 14 | Cirencester | | 1:11.35 | | | 470 | |
22. | Mia Latkovic | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:11.50 | | | 467 | |
23. | Ella Jenkins | 14 | Clevedon | | 1:11.59 | | | 465 | |
24. | Emilie Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:12.28 | | | 452 | |
25. | Ruby-Lee Allen | 14 | Salisbury | | 1:12.58 | | | 446 | |
26. | Georgina Paine | 14 | Yeovil | | 1:12.76 | | | 443 | |
27. | Niamh Irwin | 14 | Chippenham | | 1:13.00 | | | 438 | |
28. | Isobel Gray | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:14.70 | | | 409 | |
29. | Rachel Shutt | 14 | Severnside | | 1:14.76 | | | 408 | |
30. | Amelia Reynolds | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:15.07 | | | 403 | |
31. | Katherine Butcher | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:15.21 | | | 401 | |
32. | Hope Unstead | 14 | Torridgeside | | 1:15.52 | | | 396 | |
33. | Jessica Larner | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:15.72 | | | 393 | |
34. | Gabrielle Chance | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 1:16.16 | | | 386 | |
35. | Imogen Hodge | 14 | Millfield | | 1:16.20 | | | 385 | |
36. | Katey Dallolio | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:16.24 | | | 385 | |
37. | Erin Aldridge | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:16.33 | | | 383 | |
38. | Bethan Wilson | 14 | Cheltenham | | 1:16.58 | | | 380 | |
39. | Katy Bull | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:16.66 | | | 379 | |
40. | Bethany Firth | 14 | South Dorset | | 1:16.94 | | | 374 | |
41. | Grace Osman | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:17.20 | | | 371 | |
42. | Ella Kempster | 14 | Cirencester | | 1:17.25 | | | 370 | |
43. | Amy Best | 14 | Paignton | | 1:17.73 | | | 363 | |
44. | Sophie Ackerley | 14 | Millfield | | 1:17.81 | | | 362 | |
45. | Kate Robinson | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 1:18.27 | | | 356 | |
46. | Daisy Manners-Lolley | 14 | Backwell | | 1:18.31 | | | 355 | |
47. | Ruby Galpin | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:18.59 | | | 351 | |
48. | Olivia Gough | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:19.35 | | | 341 | |
49. | Bryluen Cowling | 14 | St Austell | | 1:19.62 | | | 338 | |
50. | Grace Ridewood | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 1:21.06 | | | 320 | |
| Lucy Wilkins | 14 | Bristol Hen | | DNC | | | | |
| Nia Quinn | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Ruby Smith | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Ella Bardgett | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Maisie Banwell | 14 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |