Womens 11/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Blythe Kinsman | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.79 | | | 469 | |
2. | Ella Osborne | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:15.16 | | | 462 | |
3. | Jessica Lawton | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:15.96 | | | 447 | |
4. | Laura-Ann Marshman | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:16.73 | | | 434 | |
5. | Jasmine D'Cunha | 12 | Dinnaton | | 1:16.81 | | | 433 | |
6. | Isabel Blackhurst | 11 | Weston S M | | 1:17.08 | | | 428 | |
7. | Harriette Lewcock | 12 | Paignton | | 1:17.20 | | | 426 | |
8. | Anna Uren | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:17.26 | | | 425 | |
9. | Brooke Leaman | 12 | Newton Abbot | | 1:17.32 | | | 424 | |
10. | Chloe Barnard | 12 | Severnside | | 1:17.49 | | | 421 | |
11. | Scarlett Joiner | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:17.94 | | | 414 | |
12. | Halle Harris | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 1:18.22 | | | 410 | |
13. | Imogen Bamber | 12 | Clevedon | | 1:18.29 | | | 409 | |
14. | Laine Weatherley | 12 | Barnstaple | | 1:18.37 | | | 407 | |
15. | Connie Haslam-Ivens | 12 | Newton Abbot | | 1:18.71 | | | 402 | |
16. | Molly Watts | 11 | Team Bath AS | | 1:18.75 | | | 401 | |
17. | Georgina Hawkins | 12 | Millfield | | 1:19.11 | | | 396 | |
18. | Chloe Glass | 12 | Trowbridge | | 1:19.36 | | | 392 | |
19. | Ruby Hatherley | 11 | Exeter City | | 1:19.62 | | | 388 | |
19. | Sofia Johnson | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:19.62 | | | 388 | |
21. | Olivia Maidment | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:19.87 | | | 385 | |
22. | Chloe Bown | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:19.99 | | | 383 | |
23. | Scarlett Fraser | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:20.02 | | | 383 | |
24. | Betsy Vavasour | 12 | Poole | | 1:20.16 | | | 381 | |
25. | Beatrice Kenny | 12 | Cirencester | | 1:20.37 | | | 378 | |
26. | Ruby Griffiths | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:20.38 | | | 378 | |
27. | Isabella Thomson | 12 | TigersharksW | | 1:20.54 | | | 375 | |
28. | Lilly Davies | 11 | South Dorset | | 1:20.56 | | | 375 | |
29. | Lottie Hodges | 11 | Clayesmore | | 1:20.84 | | | 371 | |
30. | Erin Parker | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.95 | | | 370 | |
31. | Claire Stuhlmacher | 12 | Poole | | 1:20.99 | | | 369 | |
32. | Isobel Brown | 12 | Paignton | | 1:21.16 | | | 367 | |
33. | Isobel Nethercott | 11 | Keynsham | | 1:21.18 | | | 366 | |
34. | Madison Oman | 12 | Dinnaton | | 1:21.59 | | | 361 | |
35. | Erin Powell | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:22.33 | | | 351 | |
36. | Katie Sherlock | 12 | Millfield | | 1:22.41 | | | 350 | |
37. | Tegan Lawton | 12 | Street | | 1:22.99 | | | 343 | |
38. | Holly Parker | 12 | Chippenham | | 1:24.13 | | | 329 | |
39. | Nicole Cook | 12 | Paignton | | 1:25.22 | | | 317 | |
| Lois Engelbrecht | 12 | Street | | DNC | | | | |
| Louise Murphy | 12 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Fiona Murphy | 12 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Isabella Woollard | 13 | Millfield | | 1:10.55 | | | 559 | |
2. | Isobel Bryant | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.77 | | | 553 | |
3. | Josephine Klein | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:11.92 | | | 527 | |
4. | Leah Evans | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:12.24 | | | 520 | |
5. | Tia Crews | 13 | Devonport | | 1:12.92 | | | 506 | |
6. | Tilly Birkett | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.93 | | | 506 | |
7. | Rue Fowler | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.95 | | | 505 | |
8. | Phoebe Armes | 13 | Millfield | | 1:13.44 | | | 495 | |
9. | Lara Turner | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:13.44 | | | 495 | |
10. | Katie White | 13 | Millfield | | 1:13.56 | | | 493 | |
11. | Sofia Knight | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.14 | | | 481 | |
12. | Louise Lord | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 1:14.37 | | | 477 | |
13. | Heidi Denyer | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.48 | | | 475 | |
14. | Laura Lott | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:14.60 | | | 472 | |
15. | Kasia Wozniak | 13 | Bristol Pen | | 1:14.73 | | | 470 | |
16. | Ellie Brown | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:14.77 | | | 469 | |
17. | Lilia Batten | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:15.19 | | | 461 | |
18. | Freya Waddington-Barto | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:15.43 | | | 457 | |
19. | Maggie Butler | 13 | Calne Alpha | | 1:15.44 | | | 457 | |
20. | Niamh Keogh | 13 | Wootton Bass | | 1:15.50 | | | 456 | |
21. | Aimee Masters | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:15.88 | | | 449 | |
22. | Chloe Soverall | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:16.05 | | | 446 | |
23. | Jodie Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:16.23 | | | 443 | |
24. | Ruby Varney | 13 | Street | | 1:16.25 | | | 442 | |
25. | Lily Hastings-McMahon | 13 | Keynsham | | 1:16.43 | | | 439 | |
26. | Grace Nolan | 13 | Tewkesbury | | 1:16.78 | | | 433 | |
27. | Mackenzie Ashford | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:17.00 | | | 430 | |
28. | Kirsten Powell | 13 | Cirencester | | 1:17.15 | | | 427 | |
29. | Holly Robinson | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:17.21 | | | 426 | |
30. | Scarlet Barnes | 13 | N Cornwall | | 1:17.23 | | | 426 | |
31. | Niamh Hutchinson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.25 | | | 425 | |
32. | Katie Dolton | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.37 | | | 423 | |
33. | Molly Goddard | 13 | Poole | | 1:17.38 | | | 423 | |
34. | Gemma Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:17.79 | | | 417 | |
35. | Margot Lewy-Pierre | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:17.81 | | | 416 | |
36. | Hannah Walker | 13 | Tavistock | | 1:18.43 | | | 406 | |
37. | Rhiannon Bulpin | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:18.50 | | | 405 | |
38. | Keely Ware | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:18.83 | | | 400 | |
39. | Alicia Bright | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:19.77 | | | 386 | |
40. | Shamiso Matonhodze | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:20.73 | | | 373 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Bella Hodges | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:07.59 | | | 635 | |
2. | Amy Brown | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:08.79 | | | 603 | |
3. | Katherine Butcher | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:09.49 | | | 585 | |
4. | Niamh Ward | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:09.70 | | | 579 | |
5. | Isabelle Leigh | 14 | Truro City | | 1:10.24 | | | 566 | |
6. | Aimee Brownridge | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.51 | | | 560 | |
7. | Amy Gooch | 14 | Poole | | 1:10.94 | | | 549 | |
8. | Oriana Noel | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.99 | | | 548 | |
9. | Maddison Calvesbert-Sh | 14 | Millfield | | 1:11.35 | | | 540 | |
10. | Rhiannon Briffa | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:11.48 | | | 537 | |
11. | Sophie Ackerley | 14 | Millfield | | 1:11.86 | | | 529 | |
12. | Zea Levy | 14 | Gloucester | | 1:12.14 | | | 522 | |
13. | Neve Foreshew | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:12.41 | | | 517 | |
14. | Isobel Gray | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:12.73 | | | 510 | |
15. | Maisie Banwell | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:12.99 | | | 504 | |
16. | Rhiannon Evans | 14 | Millfield | | 1:13.11 | | | 502 | |
17. | Aimie Quarrie | 14 | Poole | | 1:13.17 | | | 501 | |
18. | Emily Morgan-Hughes | 14 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:13.37 | | | 497 | |
19. | Claudia Ashford | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:13.49 | | | 494 | |
20. | Gabrielle Chance | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 1:13.65 | | | 491 | |
21. | Emily Cornish | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.76 | | | 489 | |
22. | Skye Pirie | 14 | Barnstaple | | 1:13.94 | | | 485 | |
23. | Jessica Larner | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:14.03 | | | 483 | |
24. | Ellie Chalk | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.44 | | | 475 | |
25. | Denise Nettley | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:16.45 | | | 439 | |
| Ella Kempster | 14 | Cirencester | | DNC | | | | |
| Ella Bardgett | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Gemma Peters | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Astrid Hannah | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |