Womens 11/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Jessica Lawton | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:41.42 | | | 476 | |
2. | Ella Osborne | 12 | Exeter City | | 2:41.52 | | | 476 | |
3. | Anna Uren | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:43.76 | | | 456 | |
4. | Ruby Griffiths | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:45.33 | | | 443 | |
5. | Jessica Smith | 12 | TigersharksW | | 2:46.35 | | | 435 | |
6. | Tiasha Michelo | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:46.67 | | | 433 | |
7. | Sofia Johnson | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 2:46.80 | | | 432 | |
8. | Georgina Woollard | 12 | Millfield | | 2:48.16 | | | 421 | |
9. | Amelia Chaffey | 12 | Blandford | | 2:48.29 | | | 420 | |
10. | Blythe Kinsman | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:48.49 | | | 419 | |
11. | Scarlett Joiner | 12 | Exeter City | | 2:48.53 | | | 419 | |
12. | Claire Stuhlmacher | 12 | Poole | | 2:48.97 | | | 415 | |
13. | Isabel Blackhurst | 11 | Weston S M | | 2:49.05 | | | 415 | |
14. | Fiona Murphy | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 2:50.40 | | | 405 | |
15. | Betsy Vavasour | 12 | Poole | | 2:52.88 | | | 388 | |
16. | Imogen Bamber | 12 | Clevedon | | 2:52.93 | | | 387 | |
17. | Chloe Barnard | 12 | Severnside | | 2:54.13 | | | 379 | |
| Katie Sherlock | 12 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Leah Evans | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:31.82 | | | 573 | |
2. | Isobel Bryant | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:34.17 | | | 547 | |
3. | Sofia Knight | 13 | Millfield | | 2:34.90 | | | 539 | |
4. | Ruby Varney | 13 | Street | | 2:35.39 | | | 534 | |
5. | Jodie Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 2:35.43 | | | 534 | |
6. | Josephine Klein | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:35.83 | | | 530 | |
7. | Lara Turner | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:36.84 | | | 519 | |
8. | Grace Olding | 13 | Millfield | | 2:37.73 | | | 511 | |
9. | Holly Brown | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:39.86 | | | 491 | |
10. | Lucy Adamson | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:39.92 | | | 490 | |
11. | Phoebe Armes | 13 | Millfield | | 2:39.99 | | | 489 | |
12. | Keely Ware | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:40.20 | | | 487 | |
13. | Heidi Denyer | 13 | Millfield | | 2:40.72 | | | 483 | |
14. | Katie White | 13 | Millfield | | 2:41.10 | | | 479 | |
15. | Laura Lott | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:41.48 | | | 476 | |
16. | Kirsten Powell | 13 | Cirencester | | 2:43.93 | | | 455 | |
17. | Margot Lewy-Pierre | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 2:43.93 | | | 455 | |
18. | Alice Harvey | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:44.09 | | | 454 | |
19. | Annabel Drudge | 13 | Street | | 2:44.47 | | | 450 | |
20. | Katie Dolton | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:45.23 | | | 444 | |
21. | Freya Waddington-Barto | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:45.58 | | | 441 | |
22. | Anya Hocking | 13 | Truro City | | 2:46.68 | | | 433 | |
23. | Angelean Hall | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:46.74 | | | 432 | |
24. | Rhiannon Bulpin | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:48.04 | | | 422 | |
25. | Shamiso Matonhodze | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:49.61 | | | 411 | |
26. | Daisy Cole | 13 | Cirencester | | 2:50.36 | | | 405 | |
27. | Grace Nolan | 13 | Tewkesbury | | 2:53.23 | | | 385 | |
28. | Tia Crews | 13 | Devonport | | 2:59.30 | | | 348 | |
| Alicia Bright | 13 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | |
| Lily Hastings-McMahon | 13 | Keynsham | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Georgia Gussey | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:26.16 | | | 642 | |
2. | Amy Brown | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:26.48 | | | 638 | |
3. | Oriana Noel | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:30.53 | | | 588 | |
4. | Emilie Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:32.63 | | | 564 | |
5. | Sophie Main | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:33.09 | | | 559 | |
6. | Angel-Skye Davenport | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:33.35 | | | 556 | |
7. | Claudia Ashford | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:34.36 | | | 545 | |
8. | Rhiannon Evans | 14 | Millfield | | 2:34.61 | | | 542 | |
9. | Erin Henly | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:34.64 | | | 542 | |
10. | Aimee Brownridge | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:35.08 | | | 537 | |
11. | Bella Hodges | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:35.10 | | | 537 | |
12. | Isabelle Leigh | 14 | Truro City | | 2:35.23 | | | 536 | |
13. | Rhiannon Briffa | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:35.64 | | | 532 | |
14. | Caitlyn Fry | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:36.10 | | | 527 | |
15. | Caitlin Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:37.12 | | | 517 | |
16. | Neve Foreshew | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:37.98 | | | 508 | |
17. | Emily Morgan-Hughes | 14 | Dartmoor DA | | 2:38.21 | | | 506 | |
18. | Maisie Banwell | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:38.67 | | | 502 | |
19. | Mia Latkovic | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:39.16 | | | 497 | |
20. | Skye McLaughlin | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:39.46 | | | 494 | |
21. | Rachel Shutt | 14 | Severnside | | 2:40.32 | | | 486 | |
22. | Ella Jenkins | 14 | Clevedon | | 2:40.57 | | | 484 | |
23. | Ella Bardgett | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:40.96 | | | 481 | |
24. | Bethan Anderson | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:42.06 | | | 471 | |
25. | Ella Kempster | 14 | Cirencester | | 2:42.89 | | | 464 | |
26. | Grace Osman | 14 | TigersharksW | | 2:43.20 | | | 461 | |
27. | Katey Dallolio | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:43.97 | | | 455 | |
28. | Amelia Chisnall | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:45.40 | | | 443 | |
| Lauren Curtis | 14 | Wootton Bass | | DNC | | | | |
| Gemma Peters | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |