Womens 11/14 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ella Osborne | 12 | Exeter City | | 5:37.38 | | | 492 | |
2. | Ruby Griffiths | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:43.90 | | | 464 | |
3. | Anna Uren | 12 | Co Bristol | | 5:45.70 | | | 457 | |
4. | Georgina Woollard | 12 | Millfield | | 5:49.59 | | | 442 | |
5. | Jessica Smith | 12 | TigersharksW | | 5:50.85 | | | 437 | |
6. | Evangeline Belt | 12 | Carn Brea | | 5:52.24 | | | 432 | |
7. | Fiona Murphy | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 5:58.07 | | | 411 | |
8. | Katie Sherlock | 12 | Millfield | | 6:01.72 | | | 399 | |
9. | Zoe Steele | 12 | Poole | | 6:12.67 | | | 365 | |
| Isabella Thomson | 12 | TigersharksW | | DNC | | | | |
| Chloe Barnard | 12 | Severnside | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jodie Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 5:24.06 | | | 555 | |
2. | Keely Ware | 13 | Exeter City | | 5:25.76 | | | 546 | |
3. | Isobel Bryant | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:27.27 | | | 539 | |
4. | Josephine Klein | 13 | Exeter City | | 5:28.21 | | | 534 | |
5. | Ruby Varney | 13 | Street | | 5:29.93 | | | 526 | |
6. | Lara Turner | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:29.99 | | | 525 | |
7. | Gemma Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 5:32.08 | | | 516 | |
8. | Niamh Hutchinson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:33.96 | | | 507 | |
9. | Holly Brown | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:33.99 | | | 507 | |
10. | Lucy Adamson | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:37.27 | | | 492 | |
11. | Katie White | 13 | Millfield | | 5:42.20 | | | 471 | |
12. | Ellie Brown | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 5:46.36 | | | 454 | |
13. | Heidi Denyer | 13 | Millfield | | 5:48.14 | | | 447 | |
14. | Anya Hocking | 13 | Truro City | | 5:51.84 | | | 433 | |
15. | Laura Lott | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 5:55.74 | | | 419 | |
16. | Josephine Hallett | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:57.92 | | | 412 | |
17. | Lilianna Scoulding-Jon | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 6:03.82 | | | 392 | |
18. | Lily Hastings-McMahon | 13 | Keynsham | | 6:08.40 | | | 377 | |
19. | Grace Nolan | 13 | Tewkesbury | | 6:11.23 | | | 369 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia Gussey | 14 | Co Bristol | | 5:11.42 | | | 625 | |
2. | Amy Brown | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 5:16.96 | | | 593 | |
3. | Sophie Main | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 5:21.83 | | | 566 | |
4. | Emilie Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:23.70 | | | 557 | |
5. | Bethan Anderson | 14 | Co Bristol | | 5:27.94 | | | 535 | |
6. | Emily Cornish | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:28.32 | | | 533 | |
7. | Mia Latkovic | 14 | Co Bristol | | 5:28.77 | | | 531 | |
8. | Claudia Ashford | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:30.76 | | | 522 | |
9. | Rhiannon Briffa | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 5:31.27 | | | 519 | |
10. | Aimie Quarrie | 14 | Poole | | 5:32.28 | | | 515 | |
11. | Erin Henly | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:34.51 | | | 504 | |
12. | Grace Osman | 14 | TigersharksW | | 5:39.42 | | | 483 | |
13. | Katey Dallolio | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 5:43.50 | | | 466 | |
14. | Lucy Steele | 14 | Poole | | 5:46.17 | | | 455 | |
| Ella Jenkins | 14 | Clevedon | | DNC | | | | |
| Neve Foreshew | 14 | Soundwell | | DNC | | | | |
| Lydia Crawford | 14 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Gemma Peters | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |