Womens MC 15 /Over 100m Breaststrok - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Flora Perkin | (03) | Exeter City | | 1:12.67 | | | 687 | | 35.07 |
2. | Lucia Grant | (03) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.60 | | | 610 | | 35.94 |
3. | Lana Broekhoven | (03) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.80 | | | 605 | | 35.55 |
4. | Alice Chan | (03) | Millfield | | 1:16.31 | | | 593 | | 35.55 |
5. | Amy Gibbons | (03) | Chippenham | | 1:18.75 | | | 540 | | 37.60 |
6. | Isabella Renwick | (03) | Millfield | | 1:18.85 | | | 537 | | 36.95 |
7. | Tanya Blanchard | (03) | Wareham | | 1:19.84 | | | 518 | | 37.11 |
8. | Evie-Rose Young | (03) | Co Bristol | | 1:20.35 | | | 508 | | 37.98 |
9. | Isabel Hallett | (03) | Co Bristol | | 1:20.78 | | | 500 | | - |
10. | Emily Bradford | (03) | Dawlish | | 1:20.80 | | | 499 | | 37.12 |
11. | Jasmine Nobbs | (03) | Millfield | | 1:21.15 | | | 493 | | 38.56 |
11. | Charlotte Emery | (03) | TauntonDeane | | 1:21.15 | | | 493 | | 37.95 |
13. | Jasmine Wong | (03) | Poole | | 1:21.78 | | | 482 | | 38.19 |
14. | Lucia Gifford-Groves | (03) | Millfield | | 1:22.33 | | | 472 | | 38.15 |
15. | Hannah Stephens | (03) | Truro City | | 1:22.57 | | | 468 | | 39.97 |
16. | Lauren East | (03) | S Bournem'th | | 1:22.65 | | | 467 | | 38.99 |
17. | Dina Nejkic | (03) | TigersharksW | | 1:22.97 | | | 461 | | 40.32 |
18. | Jessica Knight | (03) | Weston S M | | 1:23.21 | | | 457 | | 38.59 |
19. | Maya Grounsell | (03) | Swindon Dolp | | 1:23.74 | | | 449 | | 39.32 |
20. | Molly Cranch | (03) | Co Bristol | | 1:24.21 | | | 441 | | 39.43 |
21. | Amelie Goodrum | (03) | Exeter City | | 1:24.37 | | | 439 | | 39.76 |
22. | Tutku Ciftci | (03) | Gloucester | | 1:24.73 | | | 433 | | 39.72 |
23. | Mia Rule | (03) | Truro City | | 1:25.03 | | | 429 | | 39.58 |
24. | Lauren Shaw | (03) | Severnside | | 1:25.06 | | | 428 | | 39.56 |
25. | Jessica Part | (03) | Severnside | | 1:25.09 | | | 428 | | 40.14 |
26. | Ella D'Cunha | (03) | Dinnaton | | 1:25.18 | | | 426 | | 40.21 |
27. | Cara Hickey | (03) | Team Bath AS | | 1:25.35 | | | 424 | | 40.81 |
28. | Olivia Hussey | (03) | Soundwell | | 1:25.49 | | | 422 | | 41.86 |
28. | Alexandra Moore | (03) | Bude | | 1:25.49 | | | 422 | | 39.23 |
30. | Jamie Bulbring | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 1:25.62 | | | 420 | | 39.43 |
31. | Holly Harris | (03) | Poole | | 1:25.63 | | | 420 | | 39.66 |
32. | Megan Cragg | (03) | St Ives Bay | | 1:25.83 | | | 417 | | 41.02 |
33. | Caitlin Ashurst | (03) | Weston S M | | 1:26.23 | | | 411 | | 40.74 |
34. | Justine Rannou | (03) | Exeter City | | 1:26.26 | | | 410 | | 39.97 |
35. | Constance Hazelton-Cav | (03) | TauntonDeane | | 1:26.52 | | | 407 | | 40.41 |
36. | Katie Waters | (03) | Street | | 1:28.05 | | | 386 | | 42.16 |
37. | Emily Wan | (03) | Cirencester | | 1:28.09 | | | 385 | | 41.03 |
38. | Ruby Calpin | (03) | TauntonDeane | | 1:29.65 | | | 366 | | 42.06 |
39. | Abigail Barnes | (03) | West Dorset | | 1:30.17 | | | 359 | | 42.67 |
40. | Abigail Daly | (03) | Devonport | 14 | 2:00.81 | | | 149 | | 57.62 |
| Amelia Ashelford | (03) | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Kayla Van Der Merwe | (02) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:13.12 | | | 674 | | 35.46 |
2. | Hollie Steer | (02) | Dartmoor DA | | 1:14.86 | | | 628 | | 35.70 |
3. | Grace Poynter | (02) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:15.69 | | | 608 | | 35.59 |
4. | Isabelle Hepburn | (02) | Poole | | 1:18.79 | | | 539 | | 37.28 |
5. | Louise Edmunds | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 1:19.04 | | | 534 | | 35.91 |
6. | Hazel Smith | (02) | Co Bristol | | 1:19.14 | | | 532 | | 36.88 |
7. | Phoebe Kelman-Johns | (02) | Sborne Storm | | 1:19.77 | | | 519 | | 36.32 |
8. | Abbie Quarrie | (02) | Poole | | 1:20.38 | | | 507 | | 38.38 |
9. | Ella Lamont Tuckett | (02) | Newton Abbot | | 1:20.47 | | | 506 | | 37.98 |
10. | Fay Graham | (02) | Sborne Storm | | 1:22.04 | | | 477 | | 37.59 |
11. | Charlotte Frost | (02) | Severnside | | 1:22.40 | | | 471 | | 38.25 |
12. | Alice Holloway | (02) | Sborne Storm | | 1:22.61 | | | 467 | | 37.94 |
13. | Onioluwa Taiwo | (02) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:22.80 | | | 464 | | 37.53 |
14. | Jessica Bickley | (02) | Paignton | | 1:23.38 | | | 454 | | 39.14 |
15. | Ellen Dobbin | (02) | Gloucester | | 1:23.98 | | | 445 | | 40.09 |
16. | Anya Holderness | (02) | S Bournem'th | | 1:23.99 | | | 445 | | 39.57 |
17. | Sian Wiggins | (02) | Cheltenham | | 1:24.06 | | | 444 | | 38.97 |
18. | Imogen Rafferty | (02) | Team Bath AS | | 1:24.49 | | | 437 | | 39.54 |
19. | Waris Mills | (02) | Millfield | | 1:24.60 | | | 435 | | 41.04 |
20. | Phoebe Carter | (02) | Cirencester | | 1:26.20 | | | 411 | | 40.08 |
21. | Maia Crudgington | (02) | Team Bath AS | | 1:26.72 | | | 404 | | 41.78 |
22. | Laura Dolton | (02) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:27.26 | | | 396 | | 40.74 |
| Amelia Silcox | (02) | Bristol Pen | | DNC | | | | | |
| Freya King | (02) | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lily Booker | (01) | Co Bristol | | 1:12.79 | | | 683 | | 34.61 |
2. | Abigail Hurst | (01) | Millfield | | 1:13.36 | | | 668 | | 35.12 |
3. | Niamh Robinson | (99) | Mt Kelly | | 1:13.62 | | | 660 | | 34.94 |
4. | Sophia Wilson | (01) | Millfield | | 1:14.23 | | | 644 | | 35.05 |
5. | Victoria Russell | (00) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.70 | | | 632 | | 35.25 |
6. | Stella Cookson | (00) | Team Bath AS | | 1:15.22 | | | 619 | | 34.34 |
7. | Hiu Wai Lam | (01) | Millfield | | 1:15.70 | | | 607 | | 35.71 |
8. | Morgan Penney | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 1:15.99 | | | 601 | | 35.19 |
9. | Dayna Riordan | (97) | Exeter City | | 1:16.37 | | | 592 | | 35.66 |
10. | Aimee Carter | (94) | Cheltenham | | 1:17.19 | | | 573 | | 35.10 |
11. | Emelie Engels | (01) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.35 | | | 569 | | 35.73 |
12. | Charlotte James | (00) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:18.23 | | | 550 | | 37.02 |
13. | Alicia Pollard | (99) | Weston S M | | 1:18.73 | | | 540 | | 36.67 |
14. | Georgia Hill | (01) | Street | | 1:19.45 | | | 525 | | 36.83 |
15. | Alesha Gibson | (01) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:19.56 | | | 523 | | 37.84 |
16. | Kiera Noon | (00) | Co Bristol | | 1:19.98 | | | 515 | | 37.42 |
17. | Abigail Manns | (01) | S Bournem'th | | 1:20.01 | | | 514 | | 37.53 |
18. | Kathleen Baker | (88) | Poole | | 1:20.41 | | | 507 | | 37.27 |
19. | Molly Goffin | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 1:20.46 | | | 506 | | 37.83 |
20. | Jessica Telford | (99) | Severnside | | 1:21.24 | | | 491 | | 37.29 |
21. | Caitlin Lynam | (01) | Severnside | | 1:21.50 | | | 487 | | 37.10 |
22. | Laura Tolley | (01) | Tewkesbury | | 1:21.88 | | | 480 | | 37.74 |
23. | Megan Smith | (00) | Co Bristol | | 1:22.45 | | | 470 | | 38.33 |
24. | Natalie Pidgeon | (99) | Chippenham | | 1:22.58 | | | 468 | | 38.01 |
25. | Hannah Jones | (01) | Exeter City | | 1:22.87 | | | 463 | | 39.38 |
26. | Molly Thompson | (01) | Millfield | | 1:24.51 | | | 436 | | 38.89 |
27. | Amy Mills | (01) | Seagulls SC | | 1:26.03 | | | 414 | | 39.64 |
28. | Bethany Ireland | (00) | Soundwell | | 1:27.63 | | | 391 | | 40.80 |
29. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Clevedon | 9 | 1:45.78 | | | 222 | | 50.07 |
| Holly Taylor | (99) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Georgina Locke | (01) | Soundwell | | DNC | | | | | |
| Halle Ashworth | (00) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Clevedon | 9 | 1:45.78 | | | 363 | | 50.07 |
2. | Abigail Daly | (03) | Devonport | 14 | 2:00.81 | | | 217 | | 57.62 |