Womens 11/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tiasha Michelo | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 3:00.80 | | | 455 | |
2. | Jasmine D'Cunha | 12 | Dinnaton | | 3:03.68 | | | 434 | |
3. | Georgina Woollard | 12 | Millfield | | 3:04.86 | | | 426 | |
4. | Alice Chapman | 12 | Dartmoor DA | | 3:05.83 | | | 419 | |
5. | Amelia Durant | 12 | Carn Brea | | 3:06.40 | | | 415 | |
6. | Ella Osborne | 12 | Exeter City | | 3:07.81 | | | 406 | |
7. | Isabella Thomson | 12 | TigersharksW | | 3:10.75 | | | 387 | |
8. | Lena Nejkic | 12 | Cirencester | | 3:11.49 | | | 383 | |
9. | Isis Van Der Stroom | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 3:12.25 | | | 378 | |
10. | Ruby Griffiths | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:12.46 | | | 377 | |
11. | Jessica Lawton | 12 | Co Bristol | | 3:12.51 | | | 377 | |
12. | Chloe Bown | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 3:12.77 | | | 375 | |
13. | Grace O'Brien | 12 | Bristol Pen | | 3:13.63 | | | 370 | |
14. | Tegan Lawton | 12 | Street | | 3:15.16 | | | 362 | |
15. | Erin Powell | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:15.81 | | | 358 | |
16. | Scarlett Joiner | 12 | Exeter City | | 3:16.09 | | | 357 | |
17. | Amelia Chaffey | 12 | Blandford | | 3:16.14 | | | 356 | |
18. | Alicia Clark | 12 | Chard | | 3:17.07 | | | 351 | |
19. | Martha Wilson | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:17.12 | | | 351 | |
20. | Madison Oman | 12 | Dinnaton | | 3:17.44 | | | 349 | |
21. | Evangeline Belt | 12 | Carn Brea | | 3:17.76 | | | 348 | |
22. | Jessica Smith | 12 | TigersharksW | | 3:18.69 | | | 343 | |
23. | Katie Sherlock | 12 | Millfield | | 3:19.79 | | | 337 | |
24. | Grace Chaffey | 12 | Blandford | | 3:20.99 | | | 331 | |
25. | Catherine Webb | 12 | Chard | | 3:21.49 | | | 329 | |
26. | Anna Uren | 12 | Co Bristol | | 3:21.67 | | | 328 | |
27. | Holly Chandler | 12 | Poole | | 3:22.51 | | | 324 | |
28. | Sophie Jones | 12 | Bath Dolphin | | 3:22.57 | | | 323 | |
29. | Sara Sari | 11 | Exeter City | | 3:27.00 | | | 303 | |
30. | Claire Stuhlmacher | 12 | Poole | | 3:27.45 | | | 301 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Holly Brown | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:47.34 | | | 574 | |
2. | Jodie Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 2:47.81 | | | 569 | |
3. | Lucy Adamson | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:48.73 | | | 560 | |
4. | Gemma Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 2:51.61 | | | 532 | |
5. | Alice Harvey | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:52.00 | | | 529 | |
6. | Isobel Bryant | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:53.32 | | | 517 | |
7. | Ruby Varney | 13 | Street | | 2:55.49 | | | 498 | |
8. | Sofia Knight | 13 | Millfield | | 2:55.54 | | | 497 | |
9. | Ysabella Baird | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:55.72 | | | 496 | |
10. | Holly Robinson | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:57.46 | | | 481 | |
11. | Mackenzie Ashford | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:58.79 | | | 471 | |
12. | Heidi Denyer | 13 | Millfield | | 3:00.38 | | | 458 | |
13. | Amelie Bartlett | 13 | Chippenham | | 3:00.85 | | | 455 | |
14. | Keely Ware | 13 | Exeter City | | 3:01.34 | | | 451 | |
15. | Katie White | 13 | Millfield | | 3:02.07 | | | 446 | |
16. | Katie Dolton | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:02.52 | | | 442 | |
17. | Annabel Drudge | 13 | Street | | 3:02.57 | | | 442 | |
18. | Emily McWilliam | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 3:03.24 | | | 437 | |
19. | Niamh Hutchinson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:03.33 | | | 436 | |
20. | Shamiso Matonhodze | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 3:04.38 | | | 429 | |
21. | Josephine Hallett | 13 | Co Bristol | | 3:05.39 | | | 422 | |
22. | Anya Hocking | 13 | Truro City | | 3:05.77 | | | 419 | |
23. | Grace Olding | 13 | Millfield | | 3:05.94 | | | 418 | |
24. | Ellie Wallbaum | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 3:07.25 | | | 410 | |
25. | Chloe Soverall | 13 | Weston S M | | 3:07.30 | | | 409 | |
26. | Roberta Cox | 13 | Keynsham | | 3:07.62 | | | 407 | |
27. | Phoebe Nethercott | 13 | Keynsham | | 3:09.77 | | | 393 | |
28. | Phoebe Armes | 13 | Millfield | | 3:10.85 | | | 387 | |
29. | Kirsten Powell | 13 | Cirencester | | 3:13.19 | | | 373 | |
30. | Rosie Johnson | 13 | Soundwell | | 3:13.62 | | | 370 | |
31. | Klara Evans | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:14.20 | | | 367 | |
| Millie Tout | 13 | Dinnaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Jessica Swanston | 13 | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | |
| Macey Barrett | 13 | TauntonDeane | | DNC | | | | |
| Daisy Cole | 13 | Cirencester | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia Gussey | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:41.23 | | | 642 | |
2. | Amy Brown | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:42.21 | | | 630 | |
3. | Erin Henly | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:44.20 | | | 608 | |
4. | Emily Morgan-Hughes | 14 | Dartmoor DA | | 2:44.32 | | | 606 | |
5. | Sophie Main | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:47.05 | | | 577 | |
6. | Amelia Morris | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:48.48 | | | 562 | |
7. | Elizabeth Wright | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:49.19 | | | 555 | |
8. | Emilie Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:49.75 | | | 550 | |
9. | Alexandra Maticiuc | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:51.11 | | | 537 | |
10. | Angel-Skye Davenport | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:53.61 | | | 514 | |
11. | Jessica Hawkins | 14 | Southwold | | 2:53.89 | | | 511 | |
12. | Mia Latkovic | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:54.05 | | | 510 | |
13. | Claudia Ashford | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:54.58 | | | 505 | |
14. | Rhiannon Evans | 14 | Millfield | | 2:56.79 | | | 487 | |
15. | Lucy Steele | 14 | Poole | | 2:58.23 | | | 475 | |
16. | Inez Borkowska | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 2:58.31 | | | 474 | |
17. | Isabelle Leigh | 14 | Truro City | | 2:58.39 | | | 474 | |
18. | Katey Dallolio | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:58.41 | | | 474 | |
19. | Millie Downes | 14 | Chard | | 3:01.97 | | | 446 | |
20. | Meredith Bayliss | 14 | Poole | | 3:03.55 | | | 435 | |
21. | Bethan Anderson | 14 | Co Bristol | | 3:06.55 | | | 414 | |
22. | Emily Forwood | 14 | Torridgeside | | 3:12.06 | | | 379 | |
23. | Milly Wiercioch-Giles | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 3:14.95 | | | 363 | |
| Ella Bardgett | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Lauren Curtis | 14 | Wootton Bass | | DNC | | | | |
| Amelia Riggott | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |